Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#10632 closed defect (thirdparty)

Insufficient disk space

Reported by: elliot Owned by: Elliot
Priority: high Milestone:
Component: ftp Version: 6.9.3
Severity: blocker Keywords: disk space
Cc: Architecture:
Platform: Windows 10

Description

Why do I frequently get these notifications which is stopping me complete my course. I have now taken my old file offline yet I still get them. My server storage allocation is nowhere near it's capacity.

Can you inform me how to stop these

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed on Feb 23, 2019 at 9:19:35 AM by dkocher

  • Resolution set to thirdparty
  • Status changed from new to closed

Please contact your web hosting service provider for assistance.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.