Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#2582 closed defect (duplicate)


Reported by: Owned by: dkocher
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: core Version: 3.0.2
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:


ne fonctionne que depuis le dossier application ou le bureau. Installé dans un dossier il ne démarre pas; Console:

lundi 15 sept. 08 - 13:54 13:54:28 Cyberduck[3817] Unable to find class: ch.cyberduck.ui.cocoa.CDMainApplication, exiting lundi 15 sept. 08 - 13:54 13:54:28[94] ([0x0-0x195195].ch.sudo.cyberduck[3817]) Exited with exit code: 1

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed on Sep 16, 2008 at 8:34:05 PM by dkocher

  • Milestone 3.1 deleted
  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.