Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#8478 closed defect (duplicate)

it's NOT a third party

Reported by: daniellew Owned by:
Priority: highest Milestone:
Component: core Version: 4.6.1
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:
Platform:

Description

Hello,

I opened a ticket yesterday bc I have tried to use your program with THREE different internets and it's STILL not working - there is something on your end. Please help me to fix it asap!

I've attached three photos for you to see more of what's going on.

Danielle Wright

Attachments (3)

IMG_8522.JPG (4.3 MB) - added by daniellew on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:17:12 PM.
IMG_8518.JPG (4.6 MB) - added by daniellew on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:17:41 PM.
IMG_8517.JPG (3.9 MB) - added by daniellew on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:18:04 PM.

Change History (4)

Changed on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:17:12 PM by daniellew

Changed on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:17:41 PM by daniellew

Changed on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:18:04 PM by daniellew

comment:1 Changed on Jan 12, 2015 at 4:21:48 PM by dkocher

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Duplicate for #8477.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.