Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#8481 closed defect (duplicate)

is there any help?

Reported by: gary.cruz4@gmail.com Owned by:
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: core Version: 4.6.1
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:
Platform:

Description

I have had no acknowledgement of a help item. right now cyberduck is not working for me and I since I paid for the product I would expect to receive some support.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed on Jan 12, 2015 at 9:10:07 PM by dkocher

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.