Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#9160 closed defect (duplicate)

Search is now working

Reported by: plamen Owned by:
Priority: normal Milestone: 4.8
Component: core Version: 4.7.3
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:
Platform:

Description

Hi, the search on the right top corner is not working and everything that i typed is so slow!

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed on Dec 17, 2015 at 9:22:43 AM by dkocher

  • Milestone set to 4.8
  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Duplicate for #9076.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.
swiss made software