Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#9181 closed defect (duplicate)

Ticket 9166

Reported by: beezdeep Owned by:
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: core Version: 4.7.3
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:


Thanks for nothing. I figured it out on my own. Thanks for the lazy copy and paste bullshit answer. I guess once we pay there's no reason for good customer service anymore huh?

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed on Jan 4, 2016 at 1:36:26 PM by dkocher

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.