Cyberduck Mountain Duck CLI

#9923 closed defect (duplicate)

Ticket #9888

Reported by: justinwon Owned by:
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: core Version: 5.4.3
Severity: major Keywords:
Cc: Architecture:
Platform:

Description

i see that there was an update to the referenced ticket, and it is marked as "Fixed", butI have no idea what the "fix" is. Please advise. Justin Won

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed on Apr 17, 2017 at 7:09:25 PM by dkocher

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Can you please update to version 5.4.3.

comment:2 Changed on Apr 17, 2017 at 7:09:33 PM by dkocher

  • Summary changed from Ticket 9888 to Ticket #9888
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.
swiss made software